Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, C$427.61

    2:20p - 6:34p
    Air Canada logo
    Air Canada
    4h 14m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: YQR - Layover 0h 34m in YWG Arrival airport: - YEG
    Air Canada 8348 and 8517 operated by Air Canada Express - Jazz
    C$428
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, C$441.26

    5:25p - 6:46p
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    1h 21m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YQR - Arrival airport: YEG
    C$442
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, C$486.41

    6:25a - 8:01a
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    1h 36m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YQR - Arrival airport: YEG
    WestJet 3227 operated by WestJet Encore
    5 left at C$487
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, C$486.41

    12:45p - 2:21p
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    1h 36m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YQR - Arrival airport: YEG
    WestJet 3237 operated by WestJet Encore
    4 left at C$487
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, C$508.46

    8:20p - 11:49p
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    3h 29m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: YQR - Layover 0h 58m in YYC Arrival airport: - YEG
    WestJet 3299 operated by WestJet Encore
    4 left at C$509
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Travelocity.ca from January 2017 to December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages. For Free Flight or 100% Off Flight deals, package savings is greater than or equal to the current cost of one component, when both are priced separately.