Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, C$666.45

    6:30a - 7:42a
    Air Canada logo
    Air Canada
    1h 12m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YYZ - Arrival airport: YUL
    C$667
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, C$666.45

    8:00a - 9:12a
    Air Canada logo
    Air Canada
    1h 12m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YYZ - Arrival airport: YUL
    1 left at C$667
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, C$666.45

    9:00a - 10:12a
    Air Canada logo
    Air Canada
    1h 12m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YYZ - Arrival airport: YUL
    4 left at C$667
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, C$666.45

    12:30a - 1:45a
    Air Canada logo
    Air Canada
    1h 15m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YYZ - Arrival airport: YUL
    Air Canada 7562 operated by Air Canada Express - Sky Regional
    C$667
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, C$666.45

    6:30a - 7:57a
    WestJet logo
    WestJet
    1h 27m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: YYZ - Arrival airport: YUL
    WestJet 3514 operated by WestJet Encore
    C$667
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price