Entire apartment
Apartment with Sea View in New Boulevard of Batumi
Apartment near Europe Square in Batumi
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Apartment with Sea View in New Boulevard of Batumi

Reviews
10 out of 10
Exceptional
Entire apartment
1 bedroom1 bathroom
Popular amenities
Explore the area
Batumi
- Place, Eclipse Casino12 min walk
- Place, Dream Column - Labyrinth12 min walk
- Place, Batumi Beach19 min walk
- Airport, Batumi Intl. Airport (BUS)4 min drive

- Parking included
4.4 out of 5, Excellent, 311 reviews
The price is CA $202
CA $239 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25
About the area
About this property
Apartment with Sea View in New Boulevard of Batumi

- Air conditioning
4.4 out of 5, Excellent, 22 reviews
The price is CA $37
CA $44 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25