Entire apartment
Serene Stay Studio At Springlake Summarecon Bekasi Apartment
Enjoy the outdoor pool at this Bekasi apartments
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Serene Stay Studio At Springlake Summarecon Bekasi Apartment

Entire apartment
Sleeps 119 sq m
Popular amenities
Explore the area

Freesia FL25 #33 Jl. Boulevard A. Yani, Bekasi, Jawa Barat, 17142
- Place, Summarecon Mal Bekasi6 min walk
- Place, Patriot Bina Bangsa Urban Forest3 min drive
- Place, Bekasi City Park3 min drive
- Airport, Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.)70 min drive

- Free WiFi
4.8 out of 5, Exceptional, 638 reviews
The price is CA $152
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 5 - Jun 6

- Housekeeping
The price is CA $32
CA $39 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25