Entire apartment
Stylish Apartment in Wroclaw | Balcony | Close to the Oder River
Apartment near Wroclaw Market Square in Wroclaw
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Stylish Apartment in Wroclaw | Balcony | Close to the Oder River

Reviews
9.0 out of 10
Wonderful
Entire apartment
1 bedroom1 bathroomSleeps 439 sq m
Popular amenities
Explore the area

Wroclaw, Województwo dolnoslaskie
- Place, Wroclaw Cathedral8 min walk
- Place, Wroclaw University11 min walk
- Place, Wroclaw Market Square15 min walk
- Airport, Wroclaw (WRO-Copernicus)24 min drive

- Breakfast available
4.4 out of 5, Excellent, 329 reviews
The price is CA $72
CA $78 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 14 - Jun 15

- Free WiFi
The price is CA $49
CA $127 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25