Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta

Hôtel près de Plage de Nuevo Vallarta à Nuevo Vallarta

Choisissez des dates pour afficher les prix

Galerie de photos de l’hébergement Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta

Piscine
Terrasse/patio
Cuisine privée
Aire de séjour
Restauration

Commodités populaires

  • Climatisation
  • Salle d’entraînement
  • Buanderie

Explorez la région

Afficher sur la carte
Nay., Nay.
  • Place, Plage Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta
    ‪2 min à pied‬
  • Place, Golf de Mayan Palace Nuevo Vallarta
    ‪10 min à pied‬
  • Place, Nayar Vidanta Golf
    ‪17 min à pied‬
  • Airport, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco (PVR-Aéroport international Licenciado Gustavo Diaz Ordaz)
    ‪20 min en voiture‬

Options de chambre

À propos du quartier

Nuevo Vallarta

À Nuevo Vallarta .À 10 minutes de marche de hôtel, vous trouverez Plage Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta et Télécabine SkyDream Parks. De plus, Golf de Mayan Palace Nuevo Vallarta est à moins de 1 km et The Lakes Course at Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta est à moins de 3 km.

À proximité

  • Plage Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta - 2 min à pied - 0.2 km
  • Télécabine SkyDream Parks - 5 min à pied - 0.5 km
  • Golf de Mayan Palace Nuevo Vallarta - 10 min à pied - 0.9 km
  • Nayar Vidanta Golf - 17 min à pied - 1.5 km
  • Vallarta Adventures - 6 min en voiture - 1.6 km

Transport

  • Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco (PVR-Aéroport international Licenciado Gustavo Diaz Ordaz) : à 25 min en voiture

Restaurants

  • ‪Santuario - ‬8 min à pied
  • ‪Ola Mulata - ‬10 min à pied
  • ‪Sweet Paris - Crêperie & Café - ‬4 min à pied
  • ‪Taco's Break - ‬5 min à pied
  • ‪Salum - ‬7 min à pied

À propos de cet hébergement

Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta

NUEVO VALLARTA Vidanta Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft

Note: If you like what you see on our site, please contact us to check availably before booking. The 2 Bedroom Loft suites are a high-end luxury item at Vidanta and availability is limited. Based on your expressed interest, we will verify the availability of your preferred dates and notify you when booking can proceed.

About the Unit: The two-bedroom Loft Suite is a luxurious 4,000 square feet two-story suite located on the top floor of the tower. The suite has two King bedrooms including en suite jacuzzi bathrooms, a fully equipped gourmet kitchen and a spacious living room with a third full bath and sofa bed. Dining can be enjoyed at a kitchen bar, at a formal dining room table or on a large private terrace that includes a plunge pool. If cooking meals in the suite is your thing, the resort has a well-supplied market or a trip to a local market outside of the resort can be arranged. The suite contains three large TVs and a private massage room.

About the Resort: The Nuvo Vallarta Vidanta resort is a large high-quality resort with several towers connected by wooden walkways and free transportation by electric golf type carts; there are no cars on the grounds of the resort. The grounds are luxurious with manicured lawns, innumerable types of flowers and trees, 27 swimming pools (family, adult, lazy river, wave and kids club), 40 restaurants and lounges, a world class Spa and Gym, and three golf courses. The golf opportunities include two full 18 hole championship tracks, the Nayar (Jack Nicklaus design) and the Norman Signature and one 10 hole par 3 executive course (The Lakes) with night play available. You will also have access to four tennis courts and 8 pickleball courts. The newly constructed VidantaWorld complex (a luxury theme park on 150 acres) is connected to all the above by the SkyDream Parks gondola and is where Cirque du Soleil performs regularly.

Your high-level status: As the registered guest of the Loft Suite, you will receive one of the highest status levels (as identified by your bracelet design) which provides free access to all pools and many of the other spaces at the resort and significant discounts when purchasing other amenities. Transportation is provided from the airport and special handling of luggage, check-in and check-out are provided.
The fine print:

A modest resort fee and local hotel tax is charged per day (Approx. $8.00 us.) The renter of record must be 21 years of age, and a valid credit card and photo ID will be needed at check-in. All specific instructions to book your shuttle transportation for pick up at the airport and confirmation of reservation will be emailed to you.

Hébergements similaires

Commodités de l’hébergement

Internet

  • Disponible dans toutes les chambres : Wi-Fi
  • Disponible dans certaines aires communes : accès à Internet

Activités

  • Salle d’entraînement

Commodités de la chambre

Chambre

  • Draps fournis

Salle de bain

  • 3 salles de bain
  • Baignoire à remous
  • Baignoire ou douche
  • Papier de toilette
  • Savon
  • Séchoir à cheveux
  • Serviettes fournies

Autres

  • Chauffage
  • Climatisation
  • Fer et planche à repasser
  • Sécheuse

Politiques

Arrivée

Arrivée à partir de 16 h
Âge minimal pour l’enregistrement : 21 ans

Départ

L’heure limite de départ est 11 h.

Instructions spéciales pour l’enregistrement

L’hôte vous enverra un courriel contenant les instructions relatives à l’arrivée et au départ.
Les renseignements fournis par l’hébergement peuvent être traduits au moyen d’outils de traduction automatique.

Animaux de compagnie

  • Les animaux ne sont pas acceptés.

Enfants et lits supplémentaires

  • Children are welcome.

Événements

Aucun événement autorisé

Fumeurs/non-fumeurs

Interdis de fumer

Renseignements importants

À savoir

Des frais par personne supplémentaire peuvent s’appliquer et varient selon les politiques de l’hébergement.
Une pièce d’identité avec photo émise par le gouvernement et un dépôt en espèces, une carte de crédit ou une carte de débit pour couvrir les frais accessoires peuvent être requis à l’arrivée.
Les demandes spéciales sont sujettes à la disponibilité au moment de l’enregistrement et peuvent entraîner des frais supplémentaires. Les demandes spéciales ne peuvent pas être garanties.
Les fêtes et les événements de groupe sont strictement interdits.
Cet hébergement comprend le dispositif de sécurité suivant : un détecteur de fumée
Cet hébergement est géré par l’intérmediaire de notre partenaire Vrbo. Vrbo vous enverra un courriel contenant un lien vers un compte Vrbo qui vous permettra de modifier ou d’annuler votre réservation.
Les clients supplémentaires peuvent faire l'objet de suppléments, conformément à la politique de l'établissement.
Une pièce d’identité avec photo émise par le gouvernement et un dépôt en espèces, une carte de crédit ou une carte de débit pour couvrir les frais accessoires peuvent être requis à l’arrivée.
Les demandes spéciales dépendent de la disponibilité au moment de l’enregistrement. Elle ne peuvent être garanties et peuvent occasionner des frais supplémentaires.
    Cet hébergement est géré par un(e) hôte privé(e), et non par un(e) professionnel(le) exploitant un commerce ou une entreprise. Les fêtes et les événements de groupe sont strictement interdits. Pour assurer la sécurité des clients, chaque hébergement de l'établissement comprend un détecteur de fumée.

Foire aux questions

How close is Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta to the airport?

This hotel is 6.4 mi (25-min drive) away from the Licenciado Gustavo Diaz Ordaz Intl. Airport (PVR) airport, the closest popular airport to the property.

Does Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta have an airport shuttle?

Airport shuttle services are not available at this hotel.

How close is Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta to the beach?

This hotel is a short 4-minute walk from Playa Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta and 3.9 mi (21-min drive) from Nuevo Vallarta Beach. Don't forget your sunscreen!

Does Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta offer free breakfast?

This hotel does not offer free breakfast.

Is there a casino at Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta?

No, there is no casino at this hotel, but Winclub Casino Platinum (15-min drive) and Vallarta Casino (17-min drive) are nearby.

What time is check-in at Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

Is there free parking at Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta?

Free parking is not available at this hotel.

Does Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta have a pool?

This hotel does not have a pool.

Does Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta have a spa?

There are no spa services available at this hotel.

How close is Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta to downtown Nuevo Nayarit?

This hotel is 1.4 mi away from Nuevo Nayarit.

Avis pour Grand Luxxe Two Bedroom Loft at Vidanta, Nuevo Vallarta