Entire home
Wonderfully Updated Two Bedroom Condominium!
Villa near Palmetto Dunes Club in Hilton Head Island
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Wonderfully Updated Two Bedroom Condominium!

Reviews
10 out of 10
Exceptional
Entire home
2 bedrooms2 bathrooms109 sq m
Popular amenities
Explore the area

Hilton Head Island, SC
- Place, Palmetto Dunes Beach10 min walk
- Place, Van Der Meer Tennis Academy15 min walk
- Place, Palmetto Dunes Club19 min walk
- Airport, Hilton Head Island, SC (HHH)13 min drive
Room options
You may also like
Ad

Holiday Inn Express Hilton Head Island by IHG
South End
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
4.2 out of 5, Very good, 543 reviews
The price is CA $228
CA $251 total
includes taxes & fees
May 28 - May 29
About the area
About this property
Similar properties

Hilton Beachfront Resort & Spa Hilton Head Island
Mid Island
Hilton Beachfront Resort & Spa Hilton Head Island
- Pool
- Spa
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
4.2 out of 5, Very good, 1,504 reviews
The price is CA $387
CA $479 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26
Property amenities
Policies
Important information
Frequently asked questions
Wonderfully Updated Two Bedroom Condominium! Reviews
Reviews
10
Exceptional
10/10
Cleanliness
Reviews
Jan 2, 2026
Liked: Cleanliness
Stayed 3 nights in Dec 2025
Explore More Ways to Travel with Travelocity
- Omni Hilton Head Oceanfront Resort
- Breakers 114
- 2313 Racquet Club at The Sea Pines Resort
- Palmera Inn and Suites
- Sunset Rentals
- Beach House Resort Hilton Head
- Marriott's Harbour Point and Sunset Pointe at Shelter Cove
- 1259 Harbour Town Club at The Sea Pines Resort
- Island Links Resort by Palmera
- 212 Shorewood
- Coral Reef Resort
- 2 Bed 2 and one half Bath 34 Coligny Villa Near Beach & Plaza
- Marriott's Barony Beach Club
- Dog
- 11 Singleton Beach by Avantstay Oceanfront Retreat w/ Private Pool + Boardwalk Near Hilton Head Hotspots
- 433 Captains Walk
- Admiral's Row 109
- Oceanfront Sea Cloisters Family 3BR Villa • Private Stairs to Beach
- Evian 279
- Marriott's Heritage Club