Entire home
Super Collection O Bannerghatta IIM
Vacation home near Bannerghatta Road in Bengaluru
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Super Collection O Bannerghatta IIM

Entire home
1 bedroom2 bathroomsSleeps 210 sq m
Popular amenities
Explore the area
Bengaluru, Karnataka
- Place, Indian Institute of Management Bangalore2 min walk
- Place, Bannerghatta Road9 min walk
- Place, Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta17 min walk
- Airport, Bengaluru (BLR-Kempegowda Intl.)94 min drive

- Air conditioning
3.9 out of 5, Good, 89 reviews
The price is CA $116
CA $136 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 5 - Jun 6

- Housekeeping
- 24/7 front desk
- Soundproof rooms
3.5 out of 5, Good, 2 reviews
The price is CA $20
CA $21 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 23 - Jun 24