Entire home
Elsewhere on Madison Square
3.5-star golf vacation home near River Street
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Elsewhere on Madison Square

Popular amenities
Explore the area

12 W Harris St, Savannah, GA, 31401
- Place, Savannah College of Art and Design2 min walk
- Place, Abercorn Street3 min walk
- Place, Savannah Civic Center5 min walk
- Airport, Savannah, GA (SAV-Savannah - Hilton Head Intl.)22 min drive
Room options
View all photos for Townhome, 4 Bedrooms (Elsewhere on Madison Square Main)

Townhome, 4 Bedrooms (Elsewhere on Madison Square Main)
Apartment, 1 Bedroom (Elsewhere on Madison Square Garden)
You may also like
Ad

Aloft by Marriott Savannah Downtown Historic District
Historic District - North
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
4.1 out of 5, Very good, 829 reviews
The price is CA $154
CA $185 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 1 - Jun 2
About the area
About this property
Similar properties

East Bay Inn, Historic Inns of Savannah Collection
Historic Downtown Savannah
East Bay Inn, Historic Inns of Savannah Collection
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
4.8 out of 5, Exceptional, 1,004 reviews
The price is CA $233
CA $339 total
includes taxes & fees
May 27 - May 28
Property amenities
Policies
Important information
Frequently asked questions
Elsewhere on Madison Square Reviews
Explore More Ways to Travel with Travelocity
- Ocean Views from the Balcony
- Savannah Beach & Racquet Club 104B
- Ocean Views
- Country Inn & Suites by Radisson
- Extended Stay America Suites Savannah Midtown
- Best Western Savannah Historic District
- Hyatt Regency Savannah
- Park Avenue Garden Cottage Near Forsyth Park
- Amethyst Garden Inn
- Hotel Bardo Savannah
- Spark by Hilton Savannah Midtown
- Thunderbird Motel
- The DeSoto
- Baymont by Wyndham Savannah Midtown
- Eliza Thompson House
- Tempo By Hilton Savannah Historic District
- Best Western Plus Richmond Hill Inn
- Restful Oasis
- Motel 6 Pooler