Entire home
Windsor at Westside 1748
3.5-star villa near Mystic Dunes Golf Club
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Windsor at Westside 1748

Entire home
6 bedrooms5 bathroomsSleeps 14
Popular amenities
Explore the area

1748 Lima Avenue, Kissimmee, FL, 34747
- Place, Northeast Regional Park4 min drive
- Place, Lake Davenport5 min drive
- Place, beach near Bahama Bay5 min drive
- Airport, Orlando, FL (MCO-Orlando Intl.)40 min drive
Room options
You may also like
Ad

Florida Hotel & Conference Center in the Florida Mall
Orlando
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
4.6 out of 5, Wonderful, 1,355 reviews
The price is CA $264
CA $333 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25

- Spa
4.7 out of 5, Exceptional, 4,126 reviews
The price is CA $69
CA $139 total
includes taxes & fees
May 28 - May 29
Property amenities
Policies
Important information
Frequently asked questions
Windsor at Westside 1748 Reviews
Explore More Ways to Travel with Travelocity
- 14 Mi to Disney World
- Reunion Zen Sanctuary
- New Listing! Terra Verde Resort
- Margaritaville Resort Orlando with H2O Waterpark
- Princess Castle & Toy Story Bunks + Private Pool
- Grand Lake Resort
- Encore Resort and Water Park at Reunion by Rentyl
- Holiday Inn & Suites Orlando SW
- Westgate Towers Resort
- Alhambra Villas
- Reunion Resort & Golf Club
- Vacation Village Orlando
- Gaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center
- Margaritaville Cottages Orlando by Vstays with H2O Waterpark
- Tropical Palms Resort
- Oak Plantation Resort
- Kissimmee Vacation Homes by Shine FM
- 3
- Staybridge Suites Orlando Royale Parc Suites by IHG